Schedule

Thursday, January 13

4:00 PM Men - East Longmeadow High School, MA vs. Longmeadow High School, MA    -    FloSports

5:30 PM Men - Springfield International Charter School, MA vs. Baystate Academy, MA    -    FloSports 

7:00 PM Men - Springfield Central High School, MA  vs. Putnam High School, MA     -    FloSports

9:00 PM Men - Paulo Freire Charter School, MA vs. High School of Science & Technology, MA    -    FloSports 

  


 

Friday, JANUARY 14

3:00 PM Women - Springfield International Charter School, MA vs. Wahconah Regional High School, MA    -    FloSports 

4:30 PM Women - Springfield Central High School, MA vs. Cathedral Catholic High School, CA    -    FloSports 

6:00 PM Men - East Catholic High School, CT  vs. Mater Dei High School, CA    -    FloSports 

7:30 PM Men - Springfield Central High School, MA vs. Bristol Central High School, CT    -    FloSports

9:00 PM Men - Westtown School, PA vs. Vertical Academy, NC    -    ESPN+

  


 

Saturday, JANUARY 15

9:00 AM Men - Bishop O'Connell High School, VA vs. Greensboro Day School, NC    -    FloSports 

10:30 AM Men - Gil St. Bernard, NJ vs. Simeon Career Academy, IL    -    FloSports 

12:00 PM Men - The Patrick School, NJ  vs. Wasatch Academy, UT    -    FloSports 

1:30 PM Men - Combine Academy, NC vs. Sunrise Christian School, KS    -    FloSports 

3:00 PM Men - Oak Hill Academy, VA vs. LaLumiere School, IN    -    ESPN+

4:30 PM Men - Montverde Academy, FL vs. DeMatha Catholic High School, MD    -    ESPN+ 

6:00 PM Men - IMG Academy, FL vs. Arizona Compass Prep, AZ    -    ESPN+ 

8:00 PM Men - Camden High School, NJ vs. Calvary Christian School, FL    -    ESPN+ 

 

  


 

Sunday, JANUARY 16

9:00 AM Men - Archbishop Stepinac High School, NY vs. Don Bosco Prep, NJ    -    Flosports

10:30 AM Men - Kenwood Academy, IL vs. Roselle Catholic High School, NJ    -    Flosports 

12:00 PM Men - Long Island Lutheran School, NY  vs. Chaminade College Prep, MO    -    Flosports 

1:30 PM Men - Gonzaga College High School, DC vs. Oak Hill Academy, VA    -    Flosports 

3:00 PM Men - Cardinal Hayes High School, NY vs. DeLaSalle High School, IL    -    ESPN+  

5:00 PM Men - Sunrise Christian School, KS vs. Wasatch Academy, UT    -    ESPN+    

7:00 PM Men - Gil St. Bernard, NJ vs. Westtown School, PA    -    ESPN2  

9:00 PM Men - LaLumiere School, IN vs. Arizona Compass Prep, AZ    -    ESPN2 

  


 

Monday, JANUARY 17

9:00 AM Men - Christ the King High School, NY vs. Whitney Young High School, IL    -    FloSports

11:00 AM Men - Wilbraham and Monson Academy, MA vs. Life Christian Academy, FL    -    ESPNU 

1:00 PM Men - Camden High School, NJ  vs. Milton High School, GA    -    ESPNU

3:00 PM Men - IMG Academy, FL vs. Montverde Academy, FL    -    ESPNU

5:00 PM Men - Link Prep, MO vs. Prolific Prep, CA    -    ESPNU

 


 

FloSports