Schedule

 

(Boys) Thursday, January 16

4:00PM  Sutton High School, MA vs.  Longmeadow High School, MA     FloHoops-black.png

5:30PM Chicopee High School, MA vs. Taconic High School, MA     FloHoops-black.png   

7:00 PM Putnam High School, MA vs. High School of Science & Technology, MA     FloHoops-black.png   

9:00 PM  Springfield Central High School, MA vs. Sabis International Charter School, MA     FloHoops-black.png  

 


 

(girls) Friday, January 17

4:00PM  West Springfield High School, MA vs. Taconic High School, MA     FloHoops-black.png   

5:30PM  Hoosac Valley High School, MA vs. Millbury High School, MA     FloHoops-black.png   

7:00PM  Longmeadow High School, MA vs. Wahconah Regional High School, MA     FloHoops-black.png   

9:00PM  Springfield Central High School, MA vs. Central Catholic High School, MA      FloHoops-black.png 

 


 

(boys) SATURDAY, JANUARY 18

9:00AM  Albany Academy, NY vs. Sanford School, DE     FloHoops-black.png   

10:30AM  East Catholic High School, CT vs. Archbishop Stepinac High School, NY     FloHoops-black.png   

12 NOON  DeMatha Catholic High School, MD vs. Simeon Career Academy, IL     FloHoops-black.png   

1:30PM  Roselle Catholic High School, NJ vs. Bishop Gorman High School, NV     FloHoops-black.png  

3:00PM  Gonzaga College High School, DC vs. LaLumiere School, IN      espn3.png   

4:30PM  Camden High School, NJ vs. Rancho Christian School, CA      espn3.png     

6:00PM  The Patrick School, NJ vs. IMG Academy, FL      espn3.png    

8:00PM  Dominican High School, WI vs. Sierra Canyon School, CA      espn3.png     

 

 


 

(BOYS) Sunday, JANUARY 19

9:00AM  Wilbraham and Monson Academy, MA vs. St. Thomas More School, CT     FloHoops-black.png     

10:45AM  Cushing Academy, MA vs. CBD - Montverde Academy, FL     FloHoops-black.png     

12:30PM  Orangeville Prep, CAN vs. Hargrave Military Academy, NH    espn3.png

2:15PM  Mount Vernon High School, NY vs. Whitney Young High School, IL    espn3.png   

4:00PM  Sunrise Christian Academy, KS vs. Hillcrest Prep, AZ    espn3.png  

5:45PM  LaLumiere School, IN vs. Prolific Prep, CA    espn3.png  

7:30PM  Montverde Academy, FL vs. IMG Academy, FL    espnu.png  

9:00 PM Woodstock Academy, CT vs. Vermont Academy, VT     FloHoops-black.png      

 


 

(Boys) Monday, January 20

9:00AM Bishop O'Connell High School, VA vs. Mater Dei High School, CA     FloHoops-black.png       

11:00AM  DeMatha Catholic High School, MD vs. Rancho Christian School, CA      espnu.png  

1:00PM Paul VI High School, VA vs. Sierra Canyon School, CA      espnu.png    

3:00PM Oak Hill Academy, VA vs. Bishop Gorman High School, NV      espnu.png  

5:00PM  McEachern High School, GA vs Montverde Academy, FL      espnu.png  

7:00PM Springfield Central High School, MA vs. St. John's High School, MA     FloHoops-black.png