Schedule

 

(Boys) Thursday, January 11

4:00PM  Wahconah High School, MA vs.  Hopkins Academy, MA  flohoops.png

5:30PM Sabis International Charter School, MA vs. Longmeadow High School, MA   flohoops.png

7:00 PM South Hadley High School, MA vs. Holyoke High School, MA   flohoops.png

9:00 PM  Springfield Central High School, MA vs. Putnam High School, MA   flohoops.png

 


 

(girls) Friday, January 12

3:00PM  West Springfield High School, MA vs. Chicopee High School, MA   flohoops.png

4:30PM  Hampshire Regional High School, MA vs. Greenfield High School, MA   flohoops.png

6:00PM  Longmeadow High School, MA vs. Hoosac Valley High School, MA   flohoops.png

7:30PM  Enfield High School, CT vs. Christ the King High School, NY   flohoops.png

9:00PM  Springfield Central High School, MA vs. Long Island Lutheran High School, NY   flohoops.png

 


 

(BOYS) SATURDAY, JANUARY 13

9:00AM  Rice High School, VT vs. McQuaid Jesuit, NY   flohoops.png

10:30AM  Central Catholic High School, MA vs. Long Island Lutheran High School, NY   flohoops.png

12 NOON  Albany Academy, NY vs. Bishop O'Connell High School, VA   flohoops.png

1:30PM  Hillhouse High School, CT vs. Imhotep Charter School, PA   flohoops.png

3:00PM  Sacred Heart High School, CT vs. Gonzaga College High School, DC   flohoops.png

4:30PM  Roselle Catholic High School, NJ vs. Oak Ridge High School, FL   flohoops.png

6:00PM  Montverde Academy, FL vs. Simeon Career Academy, IL     (Watch Live: TBD)

8:00PM  Spartanburg Day School, SC vs. Chino Hills High School, CA   espnu.png

 


 

(BOYS) Sunday, JANUARY 14

9:00AM  Northfield Mount Hermon School, MA vs. Hargrave Military Academy, VA   flohoops.png

10:45AM Brewster Academy, NH vs. Cushing Academy, MA   flohoops.png

12:30PM  Vermont Academy, VT vs. IMG Post Grad National, FL   flohoops.png

2:15PM  Archbishop Molloy High School, NY vs. DeMatha Catholic High School, MD   (Watch Live: TBD)

4:00PM  The Ranney School, NJ vs. Mount Saint Joseph, MD   flohoops.png

5:45PM  Immaculate Conception High School, NJ vs. Findlay College Prep, NV   flohoops.png

7:30PM  MacDuffie School, MA vs. CBD - Montverde Academy   flohoops.png

9:15PM  Woodstock Academy, CT vs. St. Andrew's School, RI   flohoops.png

 


 

(Boys) Monday, January 15

9:00AM Mount Vernon High School, NY vs. Webster Groves High School, MO   flohoops.png

11:00AM  Hudson Catholic High School, NJ vs. John Carroll School, MD  espnu.png

1:00PM  Montverde Academy, FL vs. Mater Dei High School, CA  espnu.png

3:00PM Oak Hill Academy, VA vs. University School, FL  espnu.png

5:00PM  Westtown School, PA vs. IMG Varstiy National, FL  espnu.png

7:00PM Springfield Central High School, MA vs. Newton North High School, MA   flohoops.png